Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
you RUN the place
1655 Chemin Bearbrook, Gloucester, Ontario, K1B 4N3, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Erin Kral
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (13)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (16)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (15)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (14)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (14)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (13)
2012 - Louis Riel Here We Go Meet (11)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (18)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (10)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (2)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2010 - NCSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 3rd 2012, 11:30pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 3, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Womens 3900m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
767
Prouse, Charlo
London Central
15:11
3:48
2
980
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
15:14
3:49
3
698
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
15:17
3:50
4
1594
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
15:23
3:51
5
562
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
15:33
3:54
6
1297
Armstrong, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
15:41
3:56
7
1553
Kearney, Julia
Uxbridge
15:46
3:57
8
790
Head, Alison
Lorne Park
15:47
3:57
9
116
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
15:50
3:58
10
1340
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
16:01
4:01
11
555
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
16:05
4:02
12
1305
Adams, Meagan
St Joseph's - Ne
16:09
4:03
13
1424
Stewart, Alyssa
St Theresa’s -
16:09
4:03
14
539
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
16:13
4:04
15
873
Gill, Nady
Michael Power-St
16:13
4:04
16
18
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
16:13
4:04
17
75
Whitley, Tasha
Bayside
16:14
4:04
18
1631
Park, Laura
York Mills
16:16
4:04
19
100
Elgana, Ikram
Bill Crothers SS
16:17
4:05
20
934
Horner, Kelsey
Newmarket
16:17
4:05
21
714
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
16:24
4:06
22
1076
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
16:28
4:07
23
759
Hesman, Sarah
London Central
16:28
4:07
24
1442
Fedele, Mikayla
Streetsville
16:30
4:08
25
1435
Conte, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
16:32
4:08
26
1368
Brown, Braeden
St Michael - Kem
16:32
4:08
27
861
Martin, Mackenzie
Medway
16:33
4:09
28
1371
Waller, Simone
St Michael - Nia
16:37
4:10
29
158
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
16:37
4:10
30
557
Pritchard, Zoe
Glebe CI
16:40
4:10
31
554
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
16:43
4:11
32
1018
Penfold, Madison
O'Neill
16:44
4:11
33
681
Malec, Joanna
John Paul II - L
16:48
4:12
34
1556
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
16:49
4:13
35
497
McDonald, Abby
Fellowes
16:49
4:13
36
295
Blum, Jessica
Country Day
16:50
4:13
37
1486
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
16:51
4:13
38
1577
Bolger, Elise
Waterdown
16:55
4:14
39
772
Wyk, Sarah Van
London Christian
17:00
4:15
40
1020
Meeuwisse, Soren
Orillia District
17:00
4:15
41
963
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
17:01
4:16
42
946
Black, Megan
North Lambton
17:08
4:17
43
210
Belo, Paige
Cardinal Leger
17:08
4:17
44
620
Burrows, Arden Helena
Humberside
17:11
4:18
45
1308
McDonald, Lauren
St Joseph's - Ba
17:13
4:19
46
207
Zuccato, Amy
Cardinal Carter
17:13
4:19
47
1066
Heptinsta, Caileigh
Port Perry
17:15
4:19
48
444
Farquhar, Denver
Elliot Lake
17:15
4:19
49
16
Mueller, Paulina
All Saints - Whi
17:16
4:19
50
1452
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
17:17
4:20
51
1622
Visscher, Madison
Woodland Christi
17:18
4:20
52
1074
Bevaart, Marlissa
Quinte Christian
17:18
4:20
53
1221
Kwajafa, Sarah
South Huron
17:19
4:20
54
1107
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
17:21
4:21
55
255
Baines, Haleigh
Christ the King
17:21
4:21
56
494
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
17:24
4:21
57
368
Gearing, Lisa
EL Crossley
17:25
4:22
58
1498
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
17:26
4:22
59
171
Agustin, Christiani
Cardinal Newman
17:27
4:22
60
169
Ramier, Emily
Thomas A Blakelo
17:31
4:23
61
473
Rose, Carter
Etobicoke CI
17:32
4:23
62
929
Bhoolaton, Ashni
Newmarket
17:32
4:23
63
101
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
17:32
4:23
64
1309
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
17:33
4:24
65
571
Brodovsky, Leah
Guelph
17:33
4:24
66
675
Parker, Paige
John F Ross
17:33
4:24
67
1161
MacNeill, Teighan
Northern - Sarni
17:33
4:24
68
173
Kinnimont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
17:34
4:24
69
541
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
17:36
4:24
70
1606
Evans, Courtney
White Oaks
17:37
4:25
71
288
Stukator, Alex
Collingwood CI
17:37
4:25
72
1367
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
17:38
4:25
73
628
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
17:38
4:25
74
1118
Emma, Mitchell
Robert Bateman
17:40
4:25
75
360
Wood, Andie
Dryden
17:43
4:26
76
1478
Haghgoo, Kristina
Thornlea
17:43
4:26
77
707
Coyle-Asbil, Hannah
Leaside
17:43
4:26
78
725
Papaioannou, Stephan
Leaside
17:44
4:26
79
1590
Kennedy, Maddie
Westdale
17:45
4:27
80
1065
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
17:49
4:28
81
1131
Andrews, Stacey
Sacred Heart Cat
17:51
4:28
82
1019
Felstead, Raye
Orillia District
17:52
4:28
83
1460
Mihell, Erika
Superior Heights
17:52
4:28
84
944
Garcia, Lisa Morales
Newtonbrook
17:52
4:28
85
743
Maclean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
17:54
4:29
86
756
Fisher, Sydney
London Central
17:54
4:29
87
718
Liu, Lucy
Leaside
17:54
4:29
88
1642
Yancy, Genevieve
Lajeunesse
17:55
4:29
89
1265
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
17:57
4:30
90
765
Miller, Micayla
London Central
17:57
4:30
91
1343
Roy-Sebben, Cassan
St Mary's - Cobo
17:59
4:30
92
1226
Garrett-Patterso, Aver
St Aloysius Gonz
17:59
4:30
93
874
Gill, Amire
Michael Power-St
18:00
4:30
94
1230
Prucinal, Paulina
St Aloysius Gonz
18:00
4:30
95
367
Fast, Kylie
EL Crossley
18:02
4:31
96
607
Watson, Allison
Holy Cross - St
18:02
4:31
97
109
Nichols, Marina
Bill Crothers SS
18:03
4:31
98
985
Cornacchi, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
18:03
4:31
99
1483
Brazeau, Keira
Thousand Islands
18:05
4:32
100
847
Routliffe, Tara
Mayfield
18:06
4:32
101
174
Michael, Fortunata
Cardinal Newman
18:06
4:32
102
1157
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
18:06
4:32
103
859
Beckett, Emma
Meadowvale
18:06
4:32
104
1103
Faiczak, Breanna
Richview CI
18:07
4:32
105
1276
Gregatti, Victoria
St Ignatius of L
18:07
4:32
106
115
Skimming, Nicole
Bill Crothers SS
18:08
4:32
107
659
Law, Sarah
Innisdale
18:08
4:32
108
1395
Clarke, Megan
St Patrick - Thu
18:08
4:32
109
696
Lee, Erin
Korah
18:09
4:33
110
677
Welch, Sarah
John F Ross
18:10
4:33
111
1241
Ulicny, Nancy
St Anne - Windso
18:10
4:33
112
406
Simms, Hanna
Eastview
18:10
4:33
113
1534
Christensen, Erin
Trinity College
18:11
4:33
114
860
Gibson, Lisa
Medway
18:12
4:33
115
1176
Hanrath, Samy
Sir Oliver Mowat
18:15
4:34
116
1551
Hamilton, Arden
Uxbridge
18:15
4:34
117
1269
Baker, Caroline
St Francis Xavie
18:15
4:34
118
1045
Petrovic, Paula
Parkdale
18:15
4:34
119
477
Turner, Carly
Etobicoke School
18:18
4:35
120
610
Corkery, Melissa
Holy Cross - Pet
18:18
4:35
121
1136
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
18:19
4:35
122
1396
Locke, Jacqueline
St Patrick - Thu
18:20
4:35
123
29
Brady, Lauren
Appleby
18:20
4:35
124
1585
Brailsford, Scotia
Westdale
18:20
4:35
125
734
Khuu, Vivian
Lester B Pearson
18:21
4:36
126
742
Leck, Rachel
Lockerby Composi
18:21
4:36
127
728
Smith, Amy
Leaside
18:22
4:36
128
1426
Orosco, Crystal
St Thomas Aquina
18:22
4:36
129
1527
Lia, Sydney
Timmins Vocation
18:23
4:36
130
1303
Buchanan, Laurel
St John's Kilmar
18:23
4:36
131
1493
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
18:24
4:36
132
429
Hatton, Brittany
ES Thériault Ca
18:25
4:37
133
811
Jardine, Jessica
Malvern
18:25
4:37
134
289
Wills, Kyla
Collingwood CI
18:26
4:37
135
1366
Bennett, Natalie
St Michael - Kem
18:27
4:37
136
1496
Mcclintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
18:27
4:37
137
1109
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
18:28
4:37
138
1588
Haskell-Craig, Zoe
Westdale
18:28
4:37
139
1341
Pogue, Maddison
St Mary's - Cobo
18:29
4:38
140
1280
Nixon, Sarah
St Ignatius of L
18:30
4:38
141
1336
MacLellan, Kelsey
St Mark
18:30
4:38
142
178
Bergen, Claire
Bluevale CI
18:31
4:38
143
372
Whitley, Kennedy
EL Crossley
18:32
4:38
144
1238
Hogan, Brianna
St Anne - Windso
18:33
4:39
145
875
Goulart, Savanah
Michael Power-St
18:33
4:39
146
1137
Carvalho, Alessia
Sacred Heart Cat
18:33
4:39
147
746
Sandre, Ashley
Lockerby Composi
18:34
4:39
148
697
Steele, Audrey
Korah
18:34
4:39
149
801
Kral, Erin
ESP Louis Riel
18:35
4:39
150
265
Baker, Pari
Clarkson
18:35
4:39
151
876
Harvey, Emma
Michael Power-St
18:38
4:40
152
180
Dickie, Rachel
Bluevale CI
18:39
4:40
153
270
Harada, Yuki
Clarkson
18:42
4:41
154
1345
Aarts, Madeline
St Mary's - St M
18:42
4:41
155
1110
Whiteley, Rachael
Richview CI
18:43
4:41
156
1158
Baxter, Heather
Northern - Sarni
18:44
4:41
157
1369
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
18:47
4:42
158
748
Sorgini, Alanna
Lockerby Composi
18:47
4:42
159
676
Pattison, Sydney
John F Ross
18:47
4:42
160
157
Hasegawa, Meagan
Bishop Strachan
18:48
4:42
161
747
Savoie, Hannah
Lockerby Composi
18:48
4:42
162
1035
Balcerzak, Izabella
Our Lady of Moun
18:48
4:42
163
627
Locke, Erin Allsion
Humberside
18:49
4:43
164
175
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
18:49
4:43
165
830
Camacho, Alicia
Marshall McLuhan
18:49
4:43
166
1393
Adduono, Lexi
St Patrick - Thu
18:51
4:43
167
1106
Quimby, Emily
Richview CI
18:52
4:43
168
425
Galipeau, Alexie
ES Thériault Ca
18:52
4:43
169
863
Miller, Molly
Medway
18:52
4:43
170
1160
Huzevka, Madison
Northern - Sarni
18:55
4:44
171
1133
Caldwell, Megan
Sacred Heart Cat
18:56
4:44
172
794
Love, Emily
Lorne Park
18:57
4:45
173
286
Hollingshead, Conner
Collingwood CI
18:57
4:45
174
507
Beaudry, Hailey
Fort Frances
18:58
4:45
175
283
Bridson, Noah
Collingwood CI
18:59
4:45
176
72
Park, Amy
Bayside
19:00
4:45
177
145
Power, Katrina
Bishop Allen Aca
19:00
4:45
178
1312
Shaw, Janet
St Joseph-Scolla
19:02
4:46
179
1149
Sandercock, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
19:02
4:46
180
1272
Braunstein, Georgina
St Ignatius of L
19:02
4:46
181
482
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
19:03
4:46
182
575
Friesen, Sarah
Hammarskjold
19:03
4:46
183
966
MacDonald, Meve
Northern - Toron
19:03
4:46
184
1162
Vanderhelm, Anika
Northern - Sarni
19:04
4:46
185
370
Sohi, Nikki
EL Crossley
19:05
4:47
186
1520
Armstrong, Allison
Timmins Vocation
19:06
4:47
187
1285
Pope, Dana
St Ignatius of L
19:06
4:47
188
792
Locke, Katie
Lorne Park
19:08
4:47
189
796
Waye, Abby
Lorne Park
19:08
4:47
190
988
Owens, Amelia
Notre Dame - Aja
19:10
4:48
191
433
Maisonneuve, France
ES Thériault Ca
19:10
4:48
192
800
Ellis, Kelsey
ESP Louis Riel
19:11
4:48
193
391
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
19:12
4:48
194
185
MacKenzie, Anna
Bluevale CI
19:12
4:48
195
363
Collie, Keagin
EL Crossley
19:12
4:48
196
1523
Jezic, Rebecca
Timmins Vocation
19:15
4:49
197
1270
Elliot, Kacia
St Francis Xavie
19:15
4:49
198
589
Bouwhuis, Maxine
Heart Lake
19:19
4:50
199
1237
Dresser, Reily
St Anne - Windso
19:20
4:50
200
118
Bouchard, Kaila
Birchmount Park
19:20
4:50
201
1441
Brudnicki, Krysia
Streetsville
19:21
4:51
202
162
Burgess, Hannah
Thomas A Blakelo
19:22
4:51
203
797
Breiding, Biance
ESP Louis Riel
19:24
4:51
204
674
Papadedes, Sophia
John F Ross
19:27
4:52
205
1370
VanKopen, Linsey
St Michael - Kem
19:32
4:53
206
984
Calderon, Christina
Notre Dame - Aja
19:34
4:54
207
1624
Jacobs, Hayley
The Woodlands
19:35
4:54
208
176
Vas, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
19:38
4:55
209
799
Deland, Kiana
ESP Louis Riel
19:39
4:55
210
1021
Niskanen, Madison
Orillia District
19:40
4:55
211
1240
Santin, Jennifer
St Anne - Windso
19:41
4:56
212
973
Sim, Mona
Northern - Toron
19:41
4:56
213
1342
Richter, Briana
St Mary's - Cobo
19:42
4:56
214
1538
Robinson, Brianna
Trinity College
19:46
4:57
215
866
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
19:48
4:57
216
1592
Opperman, Maya
Westdale
19:48
4:57
217
1535
Goranson, Hannah
Trinity College
19:48
4:57
218
1444
Gramegna, Isabel
Streetsville
19:49
4:58
219
621
Ciric, Katarina
Humberside
19:50
4:58
220
1022
Roach, Jessica
Orillia District
19:51
4:58
221
1399
Romanchuk, Hayley
St Patrick - Thu
19:51
4:58
222
1318
Holm, Kirsten
St Marcellinus
19:52
4:58
223
441
Saudino, Karlee
ES Thériault Ca
19:53
4:59
224
1236
Dicarlo, Christina
St Anne - Windso
19:56
4:59
225
1023
Scott, Karlee
Orillia District
19:59
5:00
226
1459
McKenney, Danielle
Superior Heights
19:59
5:00
227
55
Blair, Taylor
Bayside
20:02
5:01
228
1536
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
20:02
5:01
229
862
McVittie, Lindsay
Medway
20:04
5:01
230
267
Berkirsky, Natalia
Clarkson
20:04
5:01
231
959
Carefoote, Catherine
Northern - Toron
20:05
5:02
232
1227
Marchello, Olivia
St Aloysius Gonz
20:05
5:02
233
166
Paterson, Charlotte
Thomas A Blakelo
20:08
5:02
234
276
Stewart, Eryn
Clarkson
20:15
5:04
235
272
McCahill, Kiera
Clarkson
20:15
5:04
236
1287
Song, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
20:15
5:04
237
958
Boyd, Taylor
Northern - Toron
20:20
5:05
238
159
McNee, Mary
Bishop Strachan
20:22
5:06
239
183
Jensen, Emily
Bluevale CI
20:24
5:06
240
1229
Musson, Catherine
St Aloysius Gonz
20:24
5:06
241
789
Fargey, Arlen
Lorne Park
20:24
5:06
242
995
Lefebvre, Kelsey
O'Gorman
20:27
5:07
243
417
Brunet, Natascha
ES Thériault Ca
20:29
5:08
244
1234
Wojtanowski, Klaudia
St Aloysius Gonz
20:30
5:08
245
623
Hill, Sarah Jane
Humberside
20:31
5:08
246
347
Cooper, Alexandra
Dryden
20:32
5:08
247
60
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
20:41
5:11
248
1445
Vogel, Annelise
Streetsville
20:43
5:11
249
66
Manginas, Victoria
Bayside
20:47
5:12
250
164
Jeffery, Madeleine
Thomas A Blakelo
20:48
5:12
251
346
Brosseau, Celena
Dryden
20:48
5:12
252
1443
Gardner, Carly
Streetsville
20:52
5:13
253
1552
Hansen, Olivia
Uxbridge
20:53
5:14
254
992
Coulombe, Jerra
O'Gorman
20:55
5:14
255
156
Cardiff, Katie
Bishop Strachan
21:06
5:17
256
864
Radcliffe, Heather
Medway
21:07
5:17
257
1558
Welgan, Anna
Uxbridge
21:08
5:17
258
349
Kirouac, Alyssa
Dryden
21:10
5:18
259
764
MacDonald, Ally
London Central
21:15
5:19
260
1539
Strong, Michaela
Trinity College
21:42
5:26
261
170
Sun, Karyn
Thomas A Blakelo
21:43
5:26
262
1457
Mallinger, Adriane
Superior Heights
22:29
5:38
263
798
Chretien, Sophie
ESP Louis Riel
23:11
5:48
264
993
Hunter, Kaitlyn
O'Gorman
23:36
5:54
265
987
Fay, Sarah
Notre Dame - Aja
23:42
5:56
266
1525
Joiner, Eliisa
Timmins Vocation
23:42
5:56
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ben Flanagan Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Charlotte Prouse Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Charlotte Prouse Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Edward Hayfron Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Edward Hayfron Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Gabriela Stafford Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Gabriela Stafford Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Jessie Fleming Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Jessie Fleming Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Muhumed Sirage Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Muhumed Sirage Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Rachel Faulds Senior Girls 3rd Place - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
#uxbridge
382 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Appleby College Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
1
like:
papaj
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
3
2016
1
2015
13
1
2014
28
7
2013
29
6
2012
107
13
2011
8
15
2010
5
14
2009
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
#uxbridge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!